Wednesday, Mar. 16
EAST
Merrimack at UMBC, 7:30 p.m.
SOUTH
Detroit at Florida Gulf Coast, 7 p.m.
Md.-Eastern Shore at Coastal Carolina, 7 p.m.
Mississippi St. at Virginia, 7 p.m.
Towson at Wake Forest, 7 p.m.
SE Louisiana at South Alabama, 8 p.m.
Iona at Florida, 9 p.m.
MIDWEST
Bryant vs. Wright St. at Dayton, Ohio, 6:40 p.m.
Dayton at Toledo, 7 p.m.
Morgan St. at Youngstown St., 7 p.m.
N. Iowa at Saint Louis, 8 p.m.
Notre Dame vs. Rutgers at Dayton, Ohio, 9:10 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Nicholls at SMU, 8 p.m.
FAR WEST
Kent St. at S. Utah, 9 p.m.
Long Beach St. at BYU, 9 p.m.
Thursday, Mar. 17
EAST
S. Dakota St. vs. Providence at Buffalo, N.Y., 12:40 p.m.
New Mexico St. vs. UConn at Buffalo, N.Y., 6:50 p.m.
SOUTH
Longwood vs. Tennessee at Indianapolis, 2:45 p.m.
Marquette vs. North Carolina at Fort Worth, Texas, 4:30 p.m.
St. Peter’s vs. Kentucky at Indianapolis, 7:10 p.m.
San Francisco vs. Murray St. at Indianapolis, 9:40 p.m.
MIDWEST
Richmond vs. Iowa at Buffalo, N.Y., 3:10 p.m.
Texas Southern vs. Kansas at Fort Worth, Texas, 9:57 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Norfolk St. vs. Baylor at Fort Worth, Texas, 2 p.m.
Vermont vs. Arkansas at Buffalo, N.Y., 9:20 p.m.
FAR WEST
Michigan vs. Colorado St. at Indianapolis, 12:15 p.m.
Memphis vs. Boise St. at Portland, Ore., 1:45 p.m.
Georgia St. vs. Gonzaga at Portland, Ore., 4:15 p.m.
Indiana vs. Saint Mary’s (Cal.) at Portland, Ore., 7:20 p.m.
Creighton vs. San Diego St. at Fort Worth, Texas, 7:27 p.m.
Akron vs. UCLA at Portland, Ore., 9:50 p.m.
E. Washington at Fresno St., 10 p.m.
Friday, Mar. 18
EAST
Delaware vs. Villanova at Pittsburgh, 2:45 p.m.
SOUTH
Jacksonville St. vs. Auburn at Greenville, S.C., 12:40 p.m.
Cal St.-Fullerton vs. Duke at Greenville, S.C., 7:10 p.m.
MIDWEST
Loyola Chicago vs. Ohio St. at Pittsburgh, 12:15 p.m.
Yale vs. Purdue at Milwaukee, 2 p.m.
Virginia Tech vs. Texas at Milwaukee, 4:30 p.m.
Chattanooga vs. Illinois at Pittsburgh, 6:50 p.m.
Iowa St. vs. LSU at Milwaukee, 7:20 p.m.
Davidson vs. Michigan St. at Greenville, S.C., 9:40 p.m.
Colgate vs. Wisconsin at Milwaukee, 9:50 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
UAB vs. Houston at Pittsburgh, 9:20 p.m.
FAR WEST
Montana St. vs. Texas Tech at San Diego, 1:45 p.m.
Miami vs. Southern Cal at Greenville, S.C., 3:10 p.m.
TCU vs. Seton Hall at San Diego, 9:57 p.m.
Saturday, Mar. 19
SOUTH
Cal Baptist vs. Middle Tennessee at Daytona Beach, Fla., 5 p.m.
MIDWEST
Fort Wayne vs. Drake at Daytona Beach, Fla., Noon
Rice vs. Ohio at Daytona Beach, Fla., 7:30 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Oregon at Texas A&M, TBA
St. Bonaventure at Oklahoma, TBA
UNC-Asheville vs. Stephen F. Austin at Daytona Beach, Fla., 2:30 p.m.
W. Illinois at UTEP, 3 p.m.
FAR WEST
New Orleans at Portland, 10 p.m.
Sunday, Mar. 20
SOUTH
UNC-Wilmington vs. VMI at Daytona Beach, Fla., Noon
N. Colorado vs. FAU at Daytona Beach, Fla., 2:30 p.m.
Boston U. vs. UNC-Greensboro at Daytona Beach, Fla., 5 p.m.
SOUTHWEST
Troy vs. Abilene Christian at Daytona Beach, Fla., 7:30 p.m.